Table of Contents
Tajikistan Premier League T10 Live Score, Full schedule, Player Stats and Playing XIs. The Tajikistan Premier League T10 competition will commence on July 19, 2020.
League Format
There will be 30 group stage matches, 2 semi-finals and final which will be played among 6 teams. All Matches will be 10 overs per side.
The six teams will face each of their opponents twice in the round-robin stages and the top four teams on the points table will qualify for the semifinals. As per the schedule, there will be 30 group stage matches, with the two semifinals and the summit clash set to be contested on July 29.
Tajikistan Premier League T10 Live Score
July 19 Friday
- Dushanbe Kings v Wahdat Supergiant – 12.30 PM
- Norak Warriors v Khujand Challenger – 2.30 PM
- Kulob Knightriders v Khalton Royals – 4.30 PM
Tajikistan Premier League T10 Teams
- Wahdat Supergiant
- Khijjand Challenger
- Kulob Knightriders
- Khalton Royals
- Norak Warriors
- Dushanbe Kings
Tajikistan Premier League T10 schedule
July 19 Friday
- Dushanbe Kings v Wahdat Supergiant – 12.30 PM
- Norak Warriors v Khujand Challenger – 2.30 PM
- Kulob Knightriders v Khalton Royals – 4.30 PM
July 20 Saturday
- Norak Warriors v Wahdat Supergiant – 10.30 AM
- Dushanbe Kings v Kulob Knightriders – 12.30 PM
- Khalton Royals v Khujand Challenger – 2.30 PM
July 21 Sunday
- Wahdat Supergiant v Kulob Knightriders – 10.30 AM
- Norak Warriors v Dushanbe Kings – 12.30 PM
- Khujand Challenger v Khalton Royals – 2.30 PM
July 22 Monday
- Dushanbe Kings v Wahdat Supergiant – 10.30 AM
- Norak Warriors v Kulob Knightriders – 12.30 PM
- Norak Warriors v Khalton Royals – 2.30 PM
July 23 Tuesday
- Dushanbe Kings v Khujand Challenger – 10.30 AM
- Wahdat Supergiant v Khalton Royals – 12.30 PM
- Kulob Knightriders v Khujand Challenger –
July 24 Wednesday
- Dushanbe Kings v Wahdat Supergiant – 10.30 AM
- Norak Warriors v Khujand Challenger – 12.30 PM
- Kulob Knightriders v Khalton Royals – 2.30 PM
July 25 Thursday
- Norak Warriors v Wahdat Supergiant – 10.30 AM
- Dushanbe Kings v Kulob Knightriders – 12.30 PM
- Khalton Royals v Khujand Challenger – 2.30 PM
July 26 Friday
- Wahdat Supergiant v Kulob Knightriders – 10.30 AM
- Norak Warriors v Dushanbe Kings – 12.30 PM
- Khujand Challenger v Khalton Royals – 2.30 PM
July 27 Saturday
- Dushanbe Kings v Wahdat Supergiant – 10.30 AM
- Norak Warriors v Kulob Knightriders – 12.30 PM
- Norak Warriors v Khalton Royals – 2.30 PM
July 28 Sunday
- Dushanbe Kings v Khujand Challenger – 10.30 AM
- Wahdat Supergiant v Khalton Royals – 12.30 PM
- Kulob Knightriders v Khujand Challenger – 2.30 PM
July 29 Monday
- Rank 1 v Rank 4 [Semifinal 1] – 10.30 AM
- Rank 2 v Rank 3 [Semifinal 2] – 12.30 PM
- Winner of SF1 v Winner of SF2 [Final] – 2.30 PM
All matches of the Tajikistan T10 League will be played at the Vahdat Ground Dushanbe.